Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| West Brisbane Mixed APL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
2
| North Brisbane Mixed APL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
3
| South Brisbane Mixed APL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 23 Points:
|
4
| East Brisbane Mixed APL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 21 Points:
|
5
| Redlands/Wynnum Mixed APL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Sunshine Coast Mixed APL | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Beenleigh Mixed APL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
8
| Gold Coast Mixed APL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 1 | 7 Points:
|
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | |||||
6:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | East Brisbane Mixed APL | Beenleigh Mixed APL | ||
6:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | Gold Coast Mixed APL | West Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
6:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | North Brisbane Mixed APL | Sunshine Coast Mixed APL | ||
6:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | Redlands/Wynnum Mixed APL | South Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
8:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | Gold Coast Mixed APL | North Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
8:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | Beenleigh Mixed APL | Sunshine Coast Mixed APL | ||
8:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | West Brisbane Mixed APL | South Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
8:30PM | Norths Rugby Club | East Brisbane Mixed APL | Redlands/Wynnum Mixed APL |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
6:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 1 | |
East Brisbane Mixed APL | |
Beenleigh Mixed APL | |
6:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 2 | |
Gold Coast Mixed APL | |
West Brisbane Mixed APL | |
6:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 3 | |
North Brisbane Mixed APL | |
Sunshine Coast Mixed APL | |
6:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 4 | |
Redlands/Wynnum Mixed APL | |
South Brisbane Mixed APL | |
8:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 1 | |
Gold Coast Mixed APL | |
North Brisbane Mixed APL | |
8:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 2 | |
Beenleigh Mixed APL | |
Sunshine Coast Mixed APL | |
8:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 3 | |
West Brisbane Mixed APL | |
South Brisbane Mixed APL | |
8:30PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 4 | |
East Brisbane Mixed APL | |
Redlands/Wynnum Mixed APL | |
Sunday 06 Oct 2019 | |||||
Mixed APL: Semi Final 2 - 2nd v 3rd | |||||
10:00AM | Norths Rugby Club | North Brisbane Mixed APL | South Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
Mixed APL: Semi Final 1 - 1st v 4th | |||||
10:00AM | Norths Rugby Club | West Brisbane Mixed APL | East Brisbane Mixed APL | ||
Mixed APL: Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||||
12:00PM | Norths Rugby Club | Mixed APL: Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 |
Sunday 06 October 2019 | |
10:00AM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 3 | |
Mixed APL: Semi Final 2 - 2nd v 3rd | |
North Brisbane Mixed APL | |
South Brisbane Mixed APL | |
10:00AM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 4 | |
Mixed APL: Semi Final 1 - 1st v 4th | |
West Brisbane Mixed APL | |
East Brisbane Mixed APL | |
12:00PM Norths Rugby Club NRC Field 1 | |