Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sunshine Coast Sloths APL Women's | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 33 Points:
|
2
| South Brisbane Spartans APL Women's | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 29 Points:
|
3
| East Brisbane Tigers APL Women's | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Beenleigh Bulls Women's | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
5
| West Brisbane Taipans APL Women's | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Wynnum Seagulls APL Women's | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
7
| Ipswich Jets APL Women's | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
8
| North Brisbane Bucks APL Women's | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
9
| Gold Coast Gladiators APL Women's | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 4 | 10 Points:
|
10
| APL Women's BYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Sunday 30 Sep 2018 | ||||
9:00AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Women's | Sunshine Coast Sloths APL Women's | ||
9:00AM | Ipswich Jets APL Women's | South Brisbane Spartans APL Women's | ||
9:00AM | Wynnum Seagulls APL Women's | North Brisbane Bucks APL Women's | ||
9:00AM | East Brisbane Tigers APL Women's | West Brisbane Taipans APL Women's | ||
9:00AM | Beenleigh Bulls Women's | APL Women's BYE | ||
10:30AM | Wynnum Seagulls APL Women's | South Brisbane Spartans APL Women's | ||
10:30AM | North Brisbane Bucks APL Women's | Sunshine Coast Sloths APL Women's | ||
10:30AM | Ipswich Jets APL Women's | West Brisbane Taipans APL Women's | ||
10:30AM | East Brisbane Tigers APL Women's | Beenleigh Bulls Women's | ||
10:30AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Women's | APL Women's BYE | ||
Women's QF 1 | ||||
12:30PM | Women's QF 1 | |||
Women's QF 2 | ||||
12:30PM | Women's QF 2 | |||
Mixed QF 1 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 1 | |||
Mixed QF 2 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 2 | |||
Mixed QF 3 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 3 | |||
Mixed QF 4 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 4 | |||
Men's Cup Final 1 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 1 | |||
Men's Cup Final 2 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 2 | |||
Women's SF 1 | ||||
1:30PM | Women's SF 1 | |||
Women's SF 2 | ||||
1:30PM | Women's SF 2 | |||
Mixed SF 1 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 1 | |||
Mixed SF 2 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 2 | |||
Men's Cup SF 1 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 1 | |||
Men's Cup SF 2 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 2 | |||
Final | ||||
2:30PM | Final | |||
Mixed Final | ||||
2:30PM | Mixed Final | |||
Men's Cup Final | ||||
3:00PM | Men's Cup Final |