Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 11 | 46 | 12 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 34 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
3
| Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
4
| Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 3 | 17 Points:
|
6
| Kedron Colts (Mixed) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 41 | -25 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
9
| Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 46 | -27 | 4 | 10 Points:
|
10
| Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 52 | -43 | 2 | 2 |
Friday 20 Apr 2018 | ||||
1:45PM | Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | ||
1:45PM | Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | Kedron Colts (Mixed) | ||
1:45PM | Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | ||
1:45PM | Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | ||
1:45PM | Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | ||
4:00PM | Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | ||
4:00PM | Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | ||
4:00PM | Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | Kedron Colts (Mixed) | ||
4:00PM | Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) |
Friday 20 April 2018 | |
1:45PM Field 4 | |
Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | |
Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | |
1:45PM Field 5 | |
Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | |
Kedron Colts (Mixed) | |
1:45PM Field 6 | |
Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | |
Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | |
1:45PM Field 7 | |
Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | |
Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | |
1:45PM Field 8 | |
Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | |
Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | |
4:00PM Field 1 | |
Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | |
Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | |
4:00PM Field 5 | |
Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | |
Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | |
4:00PM Field 6 | |
Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | |
Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | |
4:00PM Field 7 | |
Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | |
Kedron Colts (Mixed) | |
4:00PM Field 8 | |
Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | |
Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | ||||
9:45AM | Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | ||
9:45AM | Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | ||
9:45AM | Kedron Colts (Mixed) | Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | ||
9:45AM | Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | ||
9:45AM | Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
11:30AM | Semi Final 1 | |||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
11:30AM | Semi Final 2 | |||
Final | ||||
1:00PM | Final | |||
GF | ||||
3:00PM | GF |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
9:45AM Field 1 | |
Yeronga Chiefs (Mixed) | |
Moreton Bay Boom (Mixed) | |
9:45AM Field 2 | |
Gold Coast Raptors (Mixed) | |
Beenleigh Bandits (Mixed) | |
9:45AM Field 3 | |
Kedron Colts (Mixed) | |
Ashgrove Mares (Mixed) | |
9:45AM Field 4 | |
Middle Park Pythons (Mixed) | |
Redlands Parakeets (Mixed) | |
9:45AM Field 5 | |
Maroochydore Shakas (Mixed) | |
Sunnybank Samurais (Mixed) | |
11:30AM Field 1 | |
11:30AM Field 2 | |
1:00PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
3:00PM Field 1 | |