Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Black | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7 | 55 | 12 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Ipswich Jets APL Mixed | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 9 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Moreton Bay Bugs APL (Turtles) Mixed | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Yellow | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
5
| Beenleigh Bulls APL Mixed | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 8 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed Blue | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
Sunday 30 Sep 2018 | ||||
10:00AM | East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Black | Beenleigh Bulls APL Mixed | ||
10:00AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed Blue | Melbourne Magic APL Mixed | ||
10:00AM | Moreton Bay Bugs APL (Turtles) Mixed | Ipswich Jets APL Mixed | ||
10:00AM | Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Yellow | Canberra Vikings APL Mixed | ||
11:30AM | Moreton Bay Bugs APL (Turtles) Mixed | Melbourne Magic APL Mixed | ||
11:30AM | Ipswich Jets APL Mixed | Beenleigh Bulls APL Mixed | ||
11:30AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed Blue | Canberra Vikings APL Mixed | ||
11:30AM | East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Black | Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Yellow | ||
Mixed QF 1 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 1 | |||
Mixed QF 2 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 2 | |||
Mixed QF 3 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 3 | |||
Mixed QF 4 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 4 | |||
Men's Cup Final 1 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 1 | |||
Men's Cup Final 2 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 2 | |||
Mixed SF 1 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 1 | |||
Mixed SF 2 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 2 | |||
Men's Cup SF 1 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 1 | |||
Men's Cup SF 2 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 2 | |||
Mixed Final | ||||
2:30PM | Mixed Final | |||
Men's Cup Final | ||||
3:00PM | Men's Cup Final |
Sunday 30 September 2018 | |
10:00AM Field 1 | |
East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Black | |
Beenleigh Bulls APL Mixed | |
10:00AM Field 2 | |
Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed Blue | |
Melbourne Magic APL Mixed | |
10:00AM Field 3 | |
Moreton Bay Bugs APL (Turtles) Mixed | |
Ipswich Jets APL Mixed | |
10:00AM Field 4 | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Yellow | |
Canberra Vikings APL Mixed | |
11:30AM Field 5 | |
Moreton Bay Bugs APL (Turtles) Mixed | |
Melbourne Magic APL Mixed | |
11:30AM Field 6 | |
Ipswich Jets APL Mixed | |
Beenleigh Bulls APL Mixed | |
11:30AM Field 7 | |
Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed Blue | |
Canberra Vikings APL Mixed | |
11:30AM Field 8 | |
East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Black | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Yellow | |
12:30PM Field 3 | |
Mixed QF 1 | |
12:30PM Field 4 | |
Mixed QF 2 | |
12:30PM Field 5 | |
Mixed QF 3 | |
12:30PM Field 6 | |
Mixed QF 4 | |
1:00PM Field 3 | |
1:00PM Field 4 | |
1:30PM Field 3 | |
Mixed SF 1 | |
1:30PM Field 4 | |
Mixed SF 2 | |
2:00PM Field 3 | |
2:00PM Field 4 | |
2:30PM Field 2 | |
Mixed Final | |
3:00PM Field 2 | |