Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Purple | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 12 | 47 | 13 | 35 Points:
|
2
| North Brisbane Bucks APL Mixed | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 34 Points:
|
3
| Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed White | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 36 | 13 | 31 Points:
|
4
| South Brisbane Spartans APL Mixed | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
5
| East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Orange | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
6
| .MixedBYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Sunday 30 Sep 2018 | ||||
10:00AM | North QLD Cowboys APL Mixed | East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Orange | ||
10:00AM | Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Purple | Canberra Vikings APL Mixed Scorpions | ||
10:00AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed White | North Brisbane Bucks APL Mixed | ||
10:00AM | South Brisbane Spartans APL Mixed | Newcastle Knights APL Mixed Blue | ||
11:30AM | South Brisbane Spartans APL Mixed | North Brisbane Bucks APL Mixed | ||
11:30AM | East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Orange | Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Purple | ||
11:30AM | Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed White | Canberra Vikings APL Mixed Scorpions | ||
Mixed QF 1 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 1 | |||
Mixed QF 2 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 2 | |||
Mixed QF 3 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 3 | |||
Mixed QF 4 | ||||
12:30PM | Mixed QF 4 | |||
Men's Cup Final 1 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 1 | |||
Men's Cup Final 2 | ||||
1:00PM | Men's Cup Final 2 | |||
Mixed SF 1 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 1 | |||
Mixed SF 2 | ||||
1:30PM | Mixed SF 2 | |||
Men's Cup SF 1 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 1 | |||
Men's Cup SF 2 | ||||
2:00PM | Men's Cup SF 2 | |||
Mixed Final | ||||
2:30PM | Mixed Final | |||
Men's Cup Final | ||||
3:00PM | Men's Cup Final |
Sunday 30 September 2018 | |
10:00AM Field 5 | |
North QLD Cowboys APL Mixed | |
East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Orange | |
10:00AM Field 9 | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Purple | |
Canberra Vikings APL Mixed Scorpions | |
10:00AM Field 10 | |
Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed White | |
North Brisbane Bucks APL Mixed | |
10:00AM Field 11 | |
South Brisbane Spartans APL Mixed | |
Newcastle Knights APL Mixed Blue | |
11:30AM Field 9 | |
South Brisbane Spartans APL Mixed | |
North Brisbane Bucks APL Mixed | |
11:30AM Field 10 | |
East Brisbane Tigers APL Mixed Orange | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs APL Mixed Purple | |
11:30AM Field 11 | |
Gold Coast Gladiators APL Mixed White | |
Canberra Vikings APL Mixed Scorpions | |
12:30PM Field 3 | |
Mixed QF 1 | |
12:30PM Field 4 | |
Mixed QF 2 | |
12:30PM Field 5 | |
Mixed QF 3 | |
12:30PM Field 6 | |
Mixed QF 4 | |
1:00PM Field 3 | |
1:00PM Field 4 | |
1:30PM Field 3 | |
Mixed SF 1 | |
1:30PM Field 4 | |
Mixed SF 2 | |
2:00PM Field 3 | |
2:00PM Field 4 | |
2:30PM Field 2 | |
Mixed Final | |
3:00PM Field 2 | |