Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dolphettes | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 13 | 54 | 12 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Team Pedro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
3
| Ya Mum's Ya Dad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Wall 2 Wall | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Backline to the Future | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Chip N Chase | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
8
| Bullfrogs | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 59 | -39 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 21 Mar 2022 | |||||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Dolphettes | ||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Team Pedro | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | ||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Chip N Chase | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Wall 2 Wall | Ya Mum's Ya Dad |
Monday 21 March 2022 | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 2 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Dolphettes | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Team Pedro | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 6 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Chip N Chase | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 2 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
Monday 04 Apr 2022 | |||||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Wall 2 Wall | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | ||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Team Pedro | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Dolphettes | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Chip N Chase |
Monday 04 April 2022 | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Team Pedro | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Dolphettes | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 2 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Chip N Chase | |
Monday 11 Apr 2022 | |||||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Team Pedro | ||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Wall 2 Wall | ||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Chip N Chase | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) |
Monday 11 April 2022 | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Dolphettes | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Team Pedro | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Chip N Chase | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
Monday 18 Apr 2022 | |||||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Team Pedro | ||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Chip N Chase | Wall 2 Wall | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) |
Monday 18 April 2022 | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Dolphettes | |
Team Pedro | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 7 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Chip N Chase | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 5 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
Monday 25 Apr 2022 | |||||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | ||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Wall 2 Wall | ||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Chip N Chase | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Team Pedro |
Monday 25 April 2022 | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Dolphettes | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 5 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Chip N Chase | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 7 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Team Pedro | |
Monday 02 May 2022 | |||||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Chip N Chase | Team Pedro | ||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Wall 2 Wall | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Bullfrogs |
Monday 02 May 2022 | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 2 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Chip N Chase | |
Team Pedro | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Dolphettes | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 6 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Bullfrogs | |
Monday 09 May 2022 | |||||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Chip N Chase | Dolphettes | ||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | ||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Team Pedro | Wall 2 Wall |
Monday 09 May 2022 | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 6 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Chip N Chase | |
Dolphettes | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Backline to the Future | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Bullfrogs | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 3 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Team Pedro | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |||||
Semi 1 | |||||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Wall 2 Wall | ||
Mixed 2 Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Bullfrogs | ||
Semi 2 | |||||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Team Pedro | Ya Mum's Ya Dad | ||
Mixed 2 Semi Final 2 | |||||
9:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | Chip N Chase |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Shaw Rd | |
Semi 1 | |
Dolphettes | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Shaw Rd | |
Mixed 2 Semi Final 1 | |
Backline to the Future | |
Bullfrogs | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Shaw Rd | |
Semi 2 | |
Team Pedro | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |
9:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 4 Shaw Rd | |
Mixed 2 Semi Final 2 | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
Chip N Chase | |
Monday 06 Jun 2022 | |||||
Mixed 1 Final | |||||
6:10PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Dolphettes | Team Pedro | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:55PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Bullfrogs | Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | ||
Mixed 2 Final | |||||
7:40PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Backline to the Future | Chip N Chase | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:25PM | Kedron & Gibson Park | Wall 2 Wall | Ya Mum's Ya Dad |
Monday 06 June 2022 | |
6:10PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Shaw Rd | |
Mixed 1 Final | |
Dolphettes | |
Team Pedro | |
6:55PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Wildcard | |
Bullfrogs | |
Wu-Tag Clan (Esguera) | |
7:40PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 1 Shaw Rd | |
Mixed 2 Final | |
Backline to the Future | |
Chip N Chase | |
8:25PM Kedron & Gibson Park Field 2 Stafford, Gibson Park | |
Wildcard | |
Wall 2 Wall | |
Ya Mum's Ya Dad | |