Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| I Don't Give A Ruck | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 38 | 9 | 35 Points:
|
2
| Jägerbombers | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 16 | 39 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Just The Lads | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 9 | 25 Points:
|
4
| Penetrators | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Banango Steelers | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 22 Points:
|
6
| Alpha Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
7
| S.L.O.B's | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 43 | -29 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Touchus Reus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 61 | -51 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
8:25PM | Banango Steelers | Just The Lads | ||
8:25PM | Alpha Team | Jägerbombers | ||
9:10PM | Penetrators | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
9:10PM | Touchus Reus | S.L.O.B's |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Just The Lads | |
8:25PM Field 2 | |
Alpha Team | |
Jägerbombers | |
9:10PM Field 1 | |
Penetrators | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
9:10PM Field 2 | |
Touchus Reus | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:55PM | Penetrators | S.L.O.B's | ||
6:55PM | Touchus Reus | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
7:40PM | Alpha Team | Just The Lads | ||
7:40PM | Banango Steelers | Jägerbombers |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Penetrators | |
S.L.O.B's | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Touchus Reus | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Alpha Team | |
Just The Lads | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Jägerbombers | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:10PM | Banango Steelers | Penetrators | ||
6:10PM | Alpha Team | Touchus Reus | ||
6:55PM | Jägerbombers | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
6:55PM | Just The Lads | S.L.O.B's |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Penetrators | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Alpha Team | |
Touchus Reus | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
7:40PM | Banango Steelers | S.L.O.B's | ||
8:25PM | Alpha Team | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
9:10PM | Jägerbombers | Touchus Reus | ||
9:10PM | Just The Lads | Penetrators |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Banango Steelers | |
S.L.O.B's | |
8:25PM Field 2 | |
Alpha Team | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
9:10PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Touchus Reus | |
9:10PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
Penetrators | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:55PM | Banango Steelers | Touchus Reus | ||
7:40PM | Alpha Team | Penetrators | ||
7:40PM | Just The Lads | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
8:25PM | Jägerbombers | S.L.O.B's |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Alpha Team | |
Penetrators | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:10PM | Jägerbombers | Penetrators | ||
6:10PM | Just The Lads | Touchus Reus | ||
6:55PM | Banango Steelers | Alpha Team | ||
6:55PM | I Don't Give A Ruck | S.L.O.B's |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Penetrators | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
Touchus Reus | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Alpha Team | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:10PM | Banango Steelers | I Don't Give A Ruck | ||
7:40PM | Alpha Team | S.L.O.B's | ||
9:10PM | Jägerbombers | Just The Lads | ||
9:10PM | Penetrators | Touchus Reus |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Banango Steelers | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Alpha Team | |
S.L.O.B's | |
9:10PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Just The Lads | |
9:10PM Field 2 | |
Penetrators | |
Touchus Reus | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:10PM | Jägerbombers | Just The Lads | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:10PM | Banango Steelers | Alpha Team | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:55PM | I Don't Give A Ruck | Penetrators | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
8:25PM | S.L.O.B's | Touchus Reus |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Just The Lads | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Banango Steelers | |
Alpha Team | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
Penetrators | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Touchus Reus | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:10PM | Alpha Team | Touchus Reus | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:10PM | Banango Steelers | S.L.O.B's | ||
Final | ||||
8:25PM | Penetrators | Just The Lads | ||
Wildcard | ||||
9:10PM | I Don't Give A Ruck | Jägerbombers |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Alpha Team | |
Touchus Reus | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Banango Steelers | |
S.L.O.B's | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Penetrators | |
Just The Lads | |
9:10PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
I Don't Give A Ruck | |
Jägerbombers | |