Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MensBye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| FTI Consulting | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | -27 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Blue Balls | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | ||
6:30PM | Hawaii Try-O | Wally | ||
7:15PM | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | Touchus Reus | ||
7:15PM | Parmy Army | Con-Try-Ception | ||
8:00PM | Just The Lads | S.L.O.B's | ||
8:00PM | DUNDA | FTI Consulting |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Blue Balls | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
Wally | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Parmy Army | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Just The Lads | |
S.L.O.B's | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
DUNDA | |
FTI Consulting | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Blue Balls | FTI Consulting | ||
6:30PM | Hawaii Try-O | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | ||
7:15PM | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | Con-Try-Ception | ||
7:15PM | Just The Lads | Touchus Reus | ||
8:00PM | DUNDA | Wally | ||
8:00PM | Parmy Army | S.L.O.B's |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Blue Balls | |
FTI Consulting | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
Touchus Reus | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
DUNDA | |
Wally | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Parmy Army | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Parmy Army | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | ||
6:30PM | DUNDA | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | ||
7:15PM | FTI Consulting | Wally | ||
7:15PM | Just The Lads | Con-Try-Ception | ||
8:00PM | Blue Balls | Hawaii Try-O | ||
8:00PM | S.L.O.B's | Touchus Reus |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Parmy Army | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
DUNDA | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
FTI Consulting | |
Wally | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Blue Balls | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Touchus Reus | |
Monday 06 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:10PM | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | Wally | ||
6:10PM | Blue Balls | DUNDA | ||
6:55PM | Tooty Fruity | Just The Lads | ||
6:55PM | Con-Try-Ception | Touchus Reus | ||
7:40PM | Jägerbombers | Parmy Army | ||
7:40PM | D Money's Angels | Hawaii Try-O | ||
8:25PM | S.L.O.B's | The Pug-Nosed Gimps |
Monday 06 July 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
Wally | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Blue Balls | |
DUNDA | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Tooty Fruity | |
Just The Lads | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Parmy Army | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
D Money's Angels | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
S.L.O.B's | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
Monday 13 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:10PM | Blue Balls | Wally | ||
6:10PM | Con-Try-Ception | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | ||
6:55PM | DUNDA | Hawaii Try-O | ||
6:55PM | Jägerbombers | Just The Lads | ||
7:40PM | S.L.O.B's | Touchus Reus | ||
7:40PM | Tooty Fruity | Parmy Army | ||
8:25PM | D Money's Angels | Red Hot Chillie Steppers |
Monday 13 July 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Blue Balls | |
Wally | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
DUNDA | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Just The Lads | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Tooty Fruity | |
Parmy Army | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
D Money's Angels | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
Monday 20 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:10PM | Hawaii Try-O | Wally | ||
6:10PM | Blue Balls | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | ||
6:55PM | Tooty Fruity | S.L.O.B's | ||
6:55PM | Just The Lads | Touchus Reus | ||
7:40PM | Jägerbombers | Con-Try-Ception | ||
7:40PM | Parmy Army | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | ||
8:25PM | DUNDA | D Money's Angels |
Monday 20 July 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
Wally | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Blue Balls | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Tooty Fruity | |
S.L.O.B's | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Parmy Army | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
DUNDA | |
D Money's Angels | |
Monday 27 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:10PM | Hawaii Try-O | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | ||
6:10PM | Blue Balls | D Money's Angels | ||
6:55PM | DUNDA | Wally | ||
6:55PM | Just The Lads | S.L.O.B's | ||
7:40PM | Parmy Army | Con-Try-Ception | ||
7:40PM | Touchus Reus | Tooty Fruity | ||
8:25PM | Jägerbombers | The Pug-Nosed Gimps |
Monday 27 July 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Blue Balls | |
D Money's Angels | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
DUNDA | |
Wally | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Just The Lads | |
S.L.O.B's | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Parmy Army | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Touchus Reus | |
Tooty Fruity | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Jägerbombers | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
Monday 03 Aug 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:10PM | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | Blue Balls | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:10PM | Wally | Hawaii Try-O | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
6:55PM | S.L.O.B's | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:55PM | Just The Lads | Tooty Fruity | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
7:40PM | Parmy Army | Con-Try-Ception | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
7:40PM | Touchus Reus | Jägerbombers | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:25PM | DUNDA | D Money's Angels |
Monday 03 August 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
Blue Balls | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Wally | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Semi 1 | |
S.L.O.B's | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Just The Lads | |
Tooty Fruity | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Semi 2 | |
Parmy Army | |
Con-Try-Ception | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Touchus Reus | |
Jägerbombers | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
DUNDA | |
D Money's Angels | |
Monday 10 Aug 2020 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:10PM | Blue Balls | Hawaii Try-O | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:10PM | Just The Lads | Jägerbombers | ||
Final | ||||
6:55PM | Red Hot Chillie Steppers | D Money's Angels | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:55PM | Tooty Fruity | Touchus Reus | ||
Final | ||||
7:40PM | S.L.O.B's | Parmy Army | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:40PM | DUNDA | Wally | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:25PM | The Pug-Nosed Gimps | Con-Try-Ception |
Monday 10 August 2020 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Blue Balls | |
Hawaii Try-O | |
6:10PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Just The Lads | |
Jägerbombers | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Red Hot Chillie Steppers | |
D Money's Angels | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Tooty Fruity | |
Touchus Reus | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
S.L.O.B's | |
Parmy Army | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
DUNDA | |
Wally | |
8:25PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
The Pug-Nosed Gimps | |
Con-Try-Ception | |